Sort members by

Chile

Valentina Vega Eck, Taller Barbotina
Marilu Pelusa Rosenthal
Santiago, Metropolitana de Santiago

Curaçao

Tirzo Martha, IBB

Germany

Susan Leopold
Markus Boehm, Müritzkeramik

Denmark

Anne Midtgaard

Greece

IOANNIS FAKIOLAS, Fakiolas ceramics

Latvia

Skuja Braden, Skuja Braden Porcelāns

Pakistan

Ghafar Mohiudin, University of Gujrat

South Africa

Anda Dodo

China

YU DA
BEIJING, Beijing Shi
Yanze Jiang, Nanjing University of the Arts
Nanjing, Jiangsu Sheng

Canada

Connie Pike, Pike Studios Ltd
High River, Alberta
Kirsty Wilson
Canmore, Alberta
Gladys Fleming
St. Paul, Alberta
Trini Bautista, trceramicstudio
Calgary, Alberta
Christy Nichols, The Banff Center Library
Banff, Alberta
Barbara Howe, Clay Necessities Ltd.
Calgary, Alberta
Mynthia McDaniel
CALGARY, Alberta
Margaret Forbes, Mountain Path Pottery
Whistler, British Columbia
Kristine Aguilar, LUPA Ceramics
Vancouver, British Columbia
Emma Canning, Dirt Spindle
Vancouver, British Columbia
Marilyn Magid, Mission Clay Works
Mission, British Columbia
Mark Lawrence, Mark R Lawrence
Kelowna, British Columbia
Linda Mercer
Victoria, British Columbia
mary daniel, daniel studio
vancouver, British Columbia
Barry Salaberry, Handwork From My Heart
Penticton, British Columbia
Stephen Young, Metchosin International Summer School of the Arts
Victoria, British Columbia
Arlene Skelton, Richmond Potters Club
Richmond, British Columbia
Mary Ann Steggles
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Lin Xu, Brandon University
Brandon, Manitoba
Courtney Johnson, Ashes to Ashes
Fredericton, New Brunswick
Sheri White, Urn Song Pottery
Halifax, Nova Scotia
Liz Willoughby
Brighton, Ontario
mary jane klausz
thornhill, Ontario
Jane Klarer-Lackey
Whitby, Ontario
Ron Roy
Brighton, Ontario
Diane Denault, ido
val david, Quebec
Kit Griffin, CeraKit
Laval, Quebec
Danielle Corson
Regina, Saskatchewan
Monica De Campo, Monicats Studio
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan

United States

Osamu Matsutani
Anchorage, Alaska
Sheri Mattson Brauneis
Wasilla, Alaska
Jeff Szarzi
Homer, Alaska
Thais Thomas
Anchorage,, Alaska
test test, test
test, Alaska
Charles Colht
Anchorage, Alaska
Cynthia Morelli
Homer, Alaska
Brenda Lyrene
Cullman, Alabama
Margery Shore
farmington, Arkansas
Corina Fedorowicz , Arrowpoint Pottery
Royal, Arkansas
Don Ridley, D Ridley Pottery
Scottsdale, Arizona
Rena Hamilton, Elemental Artworks
Flagstaff, Arizona
Michele Nelson
Scottsdale, Arizona
Linda Baker, StarrShine Pottery
Tucson, Arizona
cheryl crowley
Tucson, Arizona
Gail Roberts, Gail T Roberts Studio
Tucson, Arizona
Janet K. Burner, Sabino Stoneware Pottery
Tucson, Arizona
Katharina Roth
Sedona, Arizona
Carol Mullen
Tucson, Arizona
Teresa Keele
Show Low, Arizona
Jamie Watts, Phoenix Union High School District
Phoenix, Arizona
Terry Parker, Loma Prieta Pottery
Tucson, Arizona
Elizabeth Garber
Tucson, Arizona
Sheryl Leigh-Davaut, You+Me=We Community Ceramics Studio
Phoenix, Arizona
Selden wasson, it's all about clay
flagstaff, Arizona
Aurore Chabot, University of Arizona, Tucson, AZ
Tucson, Arizona
Larry M Letofsky
San Francisco, California
George Lea, Heartwood Institute
Garberville, California
Priscilla Gray
San Jose, California
Anne Wolfe, Anne Wolfe designs
Cardiff, California
Anne Gero-Stillwell
San Diego, California
Janet Lohr
San Francisco, California
Lindsey Reddick
Oakland, California
Mia Lobel
San Francisco, California
Arturo Araujo
San Francisco, California
Joshua Rivera
Bakersfield, California
Lizzie Helbig
Mendocino, California
Andy Romero
La Mesa, California
John Weber
Sacramento, California
Kimberly Keyworth
El Cerrito, California
Melissa Bachrach
Los Angeles, California
Richard Burkett
San Diego, California
Maria Tracy, online search
Pleasanton, California
Ginger Dunlap-Dietz
Borrego Springs, California
Maria Chambers
San Francisco, California
Ryan Mennealy, Ryan Mennealy Ceramics
Lake Forest, California
Elyse Royce
Los Angeles, California
Susie Rubenstein
San Juan Capistrano, California
Christine Barkan
Thousand Oaks, California
Ryan Mennealy, Ryan Mennealy Ceramics
Lake Forest, California
Judy Miller
Lafayette, California
steven dilley, Veterans Art Project
Encinitas, California
Xiaoli Sheng
Clovis, California
Hugh Hope, #hhopepottery
Sebastopol, California
pierre bounaud
san diego, California
Gerardo Monerrubio, LBCC
Los Angeles, California
Joshua Rivera
Bakersfield, California
Trudy Chiddix
San Francisco, California
Todd Hamilton
Menifee, California
Joan Gamberg
San Marino, California
Judith Cohn, judithpcohn
San Francisco, California
Bonita Cohn, ACGA
San Feancisco, California
Marcus Tikotsky
San Lorenzo, California
Pamela Montalbano, Pam's Clay Paradise
Grass Valley, California
Steve Cook
San Diego, California
Narinda Heng
Oakland, California
Elaine Rasmussen
Castro Valley, California
John Shin, Tym
Compton, California
Rod Guyer, Mendocino College
Forestville, California
Jeffrey Picou, El Dorado High School
Yorba Linda, California
Susan Beecher
Blue Lake, California
Cara Long, Long Live Porcelain
Los Angeles, California
Gina Brownstein
Los Angeles, California
Thomas Bottomley
Grass Valley, California
Karen T. Massaro
Santa Cruz, California
Kimberli Munkres, Earth Interrupted Studio
Redlands, California
Cynthia Siegel
Santa Cruz, California
Janet Gaynor
Santa Clara, California
Irma Bijou, Mrs.
Berkeley, California
Sandra Torres
Ojai, California
MaryLou Baird
Lower Lake, California
eshkar butbul, claylicious
calabasas, California
Carol Erilane, Carol Erilane Ceramic art
Manhattan Beach, California
Mary Law
Berkeley, California
Rose Tai
oakland, California
Catherine Pope
Calistoga, California
James Aarons
Mokelumne Hill, California
Joan Luly
San Diego, California
Jill Damashek
Santa cruz, California
John Flores
La Mirada, California
sharon Froelich Bellomo
Sacramento, California
Daphne Vega, Vega Ceramics
San Francisco, California
Cynthia Chaponot
El Dorado Hills, California
Sara Ransford, Sara's Artworks
Aspen, Colorado
MACY DORF, MACY DORF STONEWARE
littleton, Colorado
Catherine Costisick
Johnstown, Colorado
Lorie Nelson
Denver, Colorado
Jason Bade, Bade Arts
Denver, Colorado
Ellen Hardman, Boulder Potters' Guild
Boulder, Colorado
Dianne Light
Basalt, Colorado
Tammy Lynn, NCECA
Boulder, Colorado
Ann Sciba, Stoneware by Ann Sciba
Cortez, Colorado
Joshua A Teplitzky, Smoky Hill High School
Aurora, Colorado
Willi Eggerman, Willi Eggerman Ceramics
Boulder, Colorado
Kay Liggett, Ridgeway Studios
Monument, Colorado
Priscilla Cohan
Lyons, Colorado
Sanam Emami, Parametric Pottery
Fort Collins, Colorado
Jane Aebersold
Salida, Colorado
Deborah Hager
Divide, Colorado
jeff wenzel
denver, Colorado
April Noble, April Noble Studio
parker, Colorado
Rhonda Roseto
Westminster, Colorado
Lorie Nelson
Denver, Colorado
Diane Jowell, Clay Vessel Pottery
Golden, Colorado
Bonnie D Hellman
Ouray, Colorado
Helen Villarreal
Greeley, Colorado
Hilary McCandless-Beard, Mcbeard Ceramics
Colorado Springs, Colorado
Bill Sanders
Steamboat Springs, Colorado
Peggy Rasmuson
Lakewood, Colorado
Julie Anderson, Anderson Ceramic & Design/Warehome Studios
Steamboat Springs, Colorado
Frank Nemick, Man Dreaming
Beulah, Colorado
Ron Manwiller, Enduring Images Inc.
Golden, Colorado
Mark Rossier, Mark Rossier Pottery
Niwot, Colorado
Hayne Bayless, Sideways Studio, LLC
Ivoryton, Connecticut
Paul Lyzun
Willington, Connecticut
Suzanne Staubach
Ashford, Connecticut
Linda Yurasevecz
Granby, Connecticut
Alison Palmer
Kent, Connecticut
John Clayton
Manchester, Connecticut
Frances Palmer
Weston, Connecticut
Kevin Ryan, Muddybrook Potters
Ellington, Connecticut
Louise Cort, Freer|Sackler, Smithsonian
Washington, District of Columbia
Cass Johnson, District Clay Center
Washington, District of Columbia
Want your name here? Become a member, select "Include Me"!
Anywhere, Delaware
Michele Ginouves, Michele Ginouves Studio Potter
Brooksville, Florida
Angela Curreri
Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
Amy Younger
Lake Worth, Florida
Eric Adams, Florida State University
tallahassee, Florida
Maggie Lutz
Melbourne Beach, Florida
Michelle Riordan
Vero beach, Florida
Ozelia Fowler, Porch Art by Zanze
Miami, Florida
Sara Truman, Gainesville High School
Gainesville, Florida
James Lansing, Broward College
Coconut Creek, Florida
jill julian, Jill Julian Pottery
summmerland key, Florida
James Convery
Ft Myers, Florida
Holly Hanessian
Tallahassee, Florida
Betty Wilson, The Craft Gallery
West Palm Beach, Florida
Gisela Tello
Key Biscayne, Florida
KATHRYN STECKER
Winter Springs, Florida
Patricia Fay, Floirda Gulf Coast University
Estero, Florida
Member Potter, Awesome Pottery
Anycity, Florida
Laurie Landry, Laurie Landry Pottery
St Petersburg, Florida
Joanne Brown
Holmes beach, Florida
Joey Egly
Jacksonville, Florida
Sally Ann McKinsey Sisk , St. Catherine's Wheel
Atlanta, Georgia
Frederick Johnson
Savannah, Georgia
Nancy Modlin Katz
Johns Creek, Georgia
Rebekah Strickland
Atlanta, Georgia
clarice allgood
atlanta, Georgia
Joyce Blair Reese, Hudgens Center
Duluth, Georgia
Jane Pleak
Statesboro, Georgia
Lori Nakatsuka
Honolulu, Hawaii
Christina Cowan
Kula, Hawaii
Christy Vail
Makawao, Hawaii
Apelila Maddela, Molokaiartscenter
Kualapu'u, Hawaii
Mariko Merritt, Beachcake
Honolulu, Hawaii
Roberta Griffith
Princeville, Hawaii
Apelila Maddela, Molokai arts center
Kualapuu, Hawaii
Bob McWilliams
Waialua, Hawaii
Chris Goodwin-Blume
Wailuku, Hawaii
Jen Mertz
Waukee, Iowa
Krissy Uehling
Ottumwa, Iowa
Ron Netten, Buena Vista University
Storm Lake, Iowa
Kelly Devitt
Ames, Iowa
Claudia Fugate
Eagle, Idaho
Abbie Thomson
Boise, Idaho
Lynn Zeller
Boise, Idaho
Michael Jansma
Antioch, Illinois
Ann Sutherland, Mudworks Pottery
Winfield, Illinois
Mary Burwinkel
Peoria, Illinois
Robert Lorenz
De Soto, Illinois
Marina Kuchinski
Wheaton, Illinois
Liam Mayes
Chicago, Illinois
Shaina Lund, School of the Art Institute of Chicago
Chicago, Illinois
Paul Eshelman, Eshelman Pottery
Elizabeth, Illinois
DON GOODRICH
ZION, Illinois
Grace Sheese
Bloomington, Illinois
Shane Harris, UIS
Springfield, Illinois
francisca villagrana
cicero, Illinois
Daniel Anderson
Edwardsville, Illinois
Linda Hillman, Linda Hillman Design
Oak Park, Illinois
Malcolm Smith , Indiana University
Bloomington, Indiana
Lesley Baker
Indianapolis, Indiana
Meredith McGriff
Bloomington, Indiana
Erin Case
Indianapolis, Indiana
Brian Harper
New Albany, Indiana
Mitzi Davis, Mrs.
Evansville, Indiana
Kara Lovell, Kara Lovell
Terre Haute, Indiana
Erica Iman
Kansas City, Kansas
Linda Ganstrom, Fort Hays State University
Hays, Kansas
Molly Lenhausen
Manhattan, Kansas
Melanie Sherman
Kansas City, Kansas
Sarah Wintjen
Wichita, Kansas
Wendy Tan
Hays, Kansas
Cynthia Cusick, Tea Horse Studio
Irvine, Kentucky
Patrick Dougherty, Dougherty Claywork
Wilder, Kentucky
Christie Goodfellow, CGCERAMICS
Bellevue, Kentucky
Mary-Elaine Bernard, Singing Forest, Abita Springs
Mandeville, Louisiana
Vickie Carpenter
New ORleans, Louisiana
peggy bishop
new orleans, Louisiana
Destiny Barletta, Pucker Gallery
Boston, Massachusetts
Daniel Bellow, Daniel Bellow Porcelain
Great Barrington, Massachusetts
Adero Willard
Chicopee, Massachusetts
Gustavo Barceloni
Everett, Massachusetts
Malea Rhodes, The Celadon Studio
Leeds, Massachusetts
Elenor Anne, ElenorCeramicsShop
Northampton, Massachusetts
Library, Museum of Fine Arts
Boston, Massachusetts
Donna McGee, Donna McGee
Hatfield, Massachusetts
Darrell Finnegan
Jamaica Plain, Massachusetts
Maurisse Gray
Cambridge, Massachusetts
Alexandra Gallant, AlexandraPottery
Gloucester, Massachusetts
Elizabeth Cohen, Elizabeth Cohen Pottery
Wellesley, Massachusetts
Jerry Alexander
Cambridge, Massachusetts
Elenor Wilson
Northampton, Massachusetts
Natania Hume
Amherst, Massachusetts
Katie Fee
New Bedford, Massachusetts
Constance M. Baugh, Out of This Earth Pottery
Goshen, Massachusetts
Bruce Barry
Otis, Massachusetts
Dorothy Arthur, Dot's Pots
Salem, Massachusetts
Evelyn Snyder, Kaleidoscope Pottery
Easthampton, Massachusetts
Ann Schunior
Randolph, Massachusetts
Maya Machin, Maya Machin Pottery
Ashfield, Massachusetts
Sabrina Kuchta
Edgartown, Massachusetts
Claudia Sarver
Shrewsbury, Massachusetts
Lynn Gervens, Mudflat Pottery School
Somerville, Massachusetts
nancee meeker, nancee meeker studio//retired
Westport, Massachusetts
Ceramics Program, Office for the Arts at Harvard
Allston, Massachusetts
Lorimer Burns
Housatonic, Massachusetts
Elenor Wilson, EAW Ceramics
Northampton, Massachusetts
Darrah Bowden
Somerville, Massachusetts
Robin Ziek, Ms.
Sandy Spring, Maryland
Kourtney Stone
Baltimore, Maryland
Lauren OBrien
Gibson island, Maryland
Maria Hansbrough
Taneytown, Maryland
Loren Scherbak
Rockville, Maryland
Jacklyn Scott, Hood College
Frederick, Maryland
Dennis Stark, Urbana Village Potter
Frederick, Maryland
Jim Sandford
Woodbine, Maryland
Sandra Dwiggins
Hyattsville, Maryland
Clemmer L Montague
Fort Washington, Maryland
Hunt Prothro
Rohrersville, Maryland
Catherine Bloom, Cathy Bloom Ceramics
Portland, Maine
Jean Hardy
Belfast, Maine
Annie Littlefield
Eliot, Maine
Sarah Walsh, Epona Crafts
North Yarmouth, Maine
Robbi Portela, Maple Lane Pottery
Windsor, Maine
Melissa Greene, Melissa Greene Pottery
Deer Isle, Maine
Noah Garrison
Bridgton, Maine
barbara hopkins, bah
South Berwick, Maine
Ingrid Bathe
Newcastle, Maine
Jody Johnstone, Jody Johnstone Pottery
Swanville, Maine
Ayumi Horie, Ayumi Horie Pottery LLC
Portland, Maine
Meghan Flynn, Meghan Flynn Ceramics
Lincolnville, Maine
Dora Zapczynski, Crafts Emporium LLC
West Branch, Michigan
Kate Tremel
Ann arbor, Michigan
Mary Fritz, Red Cedar Studio
Williamston, Michigan
Denise Widen
Wyandotte, Michigan
Paul Young, Green House Pottery
Dryden, Michigan
Heather Gray, A Gray Day Pottery
Traverse City, Michigan
Tara Robinson
Birmingham, Michigan
Steve McBride
Honor, Michigan
Jennifer Zona, Krasl Art Center
Buchanan, Michigan
Frank James Fisher
Milford, Michigan
Eric Scheie, Beale, Massey & Sedgwick LLC
Ann Arbor, Michigan
Robert Briscoe, Robert Briscoe Stoneware
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Melissa Wickwire, Wickwire Clay Works
Grand Marais, Minnesota
Karen Keenan, Hemslojd Pottery
Duluth, Minnesota
Tom Wirt, NewClay Pottery
Hutchinson, Minnesota
Lisa Buck, lisabuckpottery
Afton, Minnesota
Venecia Frick
Ramsey, Minnesota
Jill Foote-Hutton, Whistlepig Studio
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Jan Karon, Ms.
duluth, Minnesota
Kip O'Krongly
Northfield, Minnesota
joe singewald
Cold Spring, Minnesota
Patty Rau, Patty's Pottery
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Steve Basile
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Morgan Baum, Clay Coyote
Hutchinson, Minnesota
Elizabeth Pechacek, Elizabeth Pechacek Ceramics
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Steve Basile
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Kate Fisher
St Louis Park, Minnesota
Kathryn Schroeder, Kathryn Schroeder Ceramics
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Heather Grills, Phoenix Fired Art
Joplin, Missouri
mark oehler, omega pottery shop
reeds spring, Missouri
Carol Sewell
Springfield, Missouri
Carol Ross, TheClayBungalow
Chesterfield, Missouri
Gaye Ann Hutton, Creative Ceramics Concepts
Labadie, Missouri
Cecelia Peters
Columbia, Missouri
Wynne Wilbur, Truman State University
Kirksville, Missouri
Teresa Scarbrough
Centerview, Missouri
Michael Ashley, Ashley Studio Pottery
Tupelo, Mississippi
Andy Muha, Muha Pottery
Taylorsville, Mississippi
Patti Gregerson, Stone Cottage Pottery and Farm
Marion, Montana
Julia Longacre
Arlee, Montana
Susan Tirrell, suetirrellceramics
Livingston, Montana
Candice Methe, dirtbag in a dress
Helena, Montana
Rollin Beamish, Montana State University
Bozeman, Montana
candice Methe, dirtbag in a dress
Helena, Montana
Aundrea Wilson
Leland, North Carolina
Mac McCusker, Mac McCusker Ceramics
Asheville, North Carolina
Samantha Henneke, Gholson & Henneke/Bulldog Pottery
Seagrove, North Carolina
Marty Fielding, Mr.
Raleigh, North Carolina
Cheryl Goins, Pottery 101
Salisbury, North Carolina
Lisa Stinson
Vilas, North Carolina
Nancee Neel
Asheville, North Carolina
Michael Kline, Kline Pottery
Bakersville, North Carolina
Janet Williams, UNC Charlotte
Charlotte, North Carolina
Hitomi Shibata, Studio Touya
Seagrove, North Carolina
Molly Morning-glory, Molly M. Ceramics
Asheville, North Carolina
Keith Bryant, University North Carolina Charlotte
Charlotte, North Carolina
Micah Thanhauser
Asheville, North Carolina
Hitomi Shibata, Studio Touya
Seagrove, North Carolina
Amy Sanders, there there pottery
Charlotte, North Carolina
Catharine Healy, Catharine Healy Design
Asheville, North Carolina
Julie Wilson
Asheville, North Carolina
Tama Smith, Prairie Fire Pottery
Beach, North Dakota
Neil Celani, Neil Celani Ceramics
Lincoln, Nebraska
Andrew Dickson
Omaha, Nebraska
Gail Kendall
Lincoln, Nebraska
Peter Pinnell, University of Nebraska
Lincoln, Nebraska
James Luyten
Omaha, Nebraska
Peter Scherr, Peter Scherr Ceramics
Bellevue, Nebraska
Chanda Glendinning, Doane University
Lincoln, Nebraska
Rebecca Ronstadt, Journal of the Print World
Gilmanton, New Hampshire
Marcy Pope
FRANCESTOWN, New Hampshire
James Manning
Claremont, New Hampshire
Karen Sobin-Jonash
Meredith, New Hampshire
dale Atkins
Exeter, New Hampshire
Brianna Shimer
Stewartsville, New Jersey
Judith Judith, Judi Tavill Ceramics
Rumson, New Jersey
Claire Cougan
Lambertville, New Jersey
Lisette Bedoya
Harrison, New Jersey
Andrea Alboretti-Colman, Studio Alboretti
Vernon, New Jersey
Barbara Fehrs
Red bank, New Jersey
Sandra Kosinski, Self
New Providence, New Jersey
Donald Fletcher, Toshiko Takaezu Studio Project Inc.
Flemington, New Jersey
Charles Meloy
Sewell, New Jersey
Kathleen Deblassie, klaybykate
Albuquerque, New Mexico
Claude Smith, III, Western New Mexico University
Silver City, New Mexico
Louise Deroualle
Roswell, New Mexico
Betsy Williams
Dixon, New Mexico
Candace Jordan, Roswell Museum and Art Center
Roswell, New Mexico
Mark Bartolomucci, Sierra Wood Products
Gardnerville, Nevada
Nancy De Peyster
Reno, Nevada
Sierra Slentz, Las Vegas Academy of the Arts
Las Vegas, Nevada
Barbara Stone
Woodside, New York
Linda Casbon
Brooklyn, New York
Bryan Czibesz, SUNY New Paltz
Kingston, New York
Lois Aronow
Brooklyn, New York
Carolyn Herrera
Peekskill, New York
elizabeth lurie
chittenango, New York
Loren Maron, Loren Maron Ceramics
Ossining, New York
Sara Patterson, EarthworksNYC
Harris, New York
Lisa Chicoyne, Greenwich House Pottery
New York, New York
Liz Hamann
Hudson, New York
Stewart Kelly
Sound Beach, New York
Lauren Sandler
Rock Hill, New York
Meredith Nichols, 28A Clay
West Shokan, New York
Nancy Robins, the Clay Art Guild
Water Mill, New York
Rebecca Sparks
New York, New York
Susan Kay, Manhattan Youth
New York, New York
Michele Drozd, Craigardan
Keene, New York
Roy Eddey
New York, New York
Sonia Vera-Leon
Patchogue, New York
Lorraine Olderman, Oldeclay
Sunnyside, New York
Fred Herbst
Painted Post, New York
Adam Welch, Greenwich House Pottery
New York, New York
Doug Peltzman
Shokan, New York
Jessica Dubin
Peekskill, New York
Bre Pettis, Bre & Co
Croton on hudson, New York
Virginia Piazza, Virginia Piazza Pottery
Beacon, New York
Jessica Longobardo
Poughkeepsie, New York
Sonia Vera-Leon
Patchogue, New York
Linda Scarcella, Island Pottery and Studio
Mineola, New York
John Arnot , St Lawrence Pottery
Clayton, New York
Chad Latz
New York, New York
Reuben Sinha
New York, New York
Ellen Day, BrickHouse Ceramic Art Center
Long Island City, New York
William Hubbard
Brooklyn, New York
Fitzhugh Karol
Brooklyn, New York
Nicholas Newcomb, Nicholas Newcomb Pottery & Sculpture
Brooklyn, New York
Mark Nafziger, Brush Creek Pottery
Archbold, Ohio
Sandy Robitz
Canton, Ohio
Kirstin Willders
Cleveland, Ohio
Madison Stuntz
Delaware, Ohio
Jane Altshuler
shaker heights, Ohio
Meghan Yarnell
Perrysburg, Ohio
Julie Clark, Julie Clark Pottery
Greenville, Ohio
Cindee Hornikel
Mansfield, Ohio
JIM BOWLING
Columbus, Ohio
Eva Kwong
Kent, Ohio
Carolyn Sorrell
Dayton, Ohio
Amy Halko, Amy Halko Ceramics
Cleveland Heights, Ohio
Erin Lambers, Cornell Studio Supply
Dayton, Ohio
Mariah Addis, Addis Ceramics
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma
Kathryn Cook
Tulsa, Oklahoma
Stephen Smilove
Tigard, Oregon
Jan Edwards, Jan Edwards Studio
Portland, Oregon
Doug Dacar, DacarArt
Salem, Oregon
Linda Bourne
Sherwood, Oregon
Victoria Shaw, V Shaw Studio Design
Portland, Oregon
kathleen fallon, LeenKat Studio
Beavercreek, Oregon
Whitney Daley
portland, Oregon
Connie Cheifetz
Portland, Oregon
Jennifer Jasaitis
Portland, Oregon
Rebecca Arthur
Corvallis, Oregon
Helen Bommarito
Bend, Oregon
Laurie Childers
Corvallis, Oregon
Marilyn Perry
Veneta, Oregon
Janet Williamson
Portland, Oregon
Jeanne Buschart
Portland, Oregon
Vicki Wilson, Wilson & Larsen Studio
Portland, Oregon
jeanne Henry, Oregon Potters Association
portland, Oregon
James Ransom, Wilamette Art Center
Salem, Oregon
Jennifer Price
Beaverton, Oregon
Ashley Hardy
Portland, Oregon
Dawn Craig
Springfield, Oregon
Nancy Erskine Schreiner, PortlandPix
Portland, Oregon
Michael Newsome
Portland, Oregon
Karen DeLeeuw
Eugene, Oregon
Robert Hackney, Earnest land Company/ Valley Arts Association
Portland, Oregon
ray bourbeau, lcc student
eugene, Oregon
Michael McKinney, Grateful Dad Pottery
Grants Pass, Oregon
ethan hoskin, Lightning Pine Studios
astoria, Oregon
Roxanne Hunnicutt
Grants Pass, Oregon
anna stehle
eugene, Oregon
Hank Murrow, Applied Design Group
Eugene, Oregon
Mary Rightmire, Ms.
Baker City, Oregon
Peter Meyer
Bend, Oregon
Colleen Dixon
Portland, Oregon
betsy power
Portlnd, Oregon
Kat Niebel
Veneta, Oregon
Angela Neiwert
Portland, Oregon
Henrik Van Ryzin, VanTiki
Eugene, Oregon
Bill Sanchez, The Potter's Vineyard
Newberg, Oregon
Maur Culligan
Portland, Oregon
Brian Jones, Jones Studio
Portland, Oregon
Michael Newsome
Portland, Oregon
Del Miller
Sewickley, Pennsylvania
Joyce Nagata, Westtown School
Westtown, Pennsylvania
RANDOLPH ROBERTS
BETHEL PARK, Pennsylvania
Katherine Evering-Rowe
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Kristin Muller
Dingmans Ferry, Pennsylvania
Liz Quackenbush
State College, Pennsylvania
gwendolyn yoppolo
Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
Laura Demme
Wyndmoor, Pennsylvania
Didem Mert
Edinboro, Pennsylvania
Elaine Grenier
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Kirstin Willders
Lititz, Pennsylvania
Carina Kooiman, Carina Kooiman Ceramics
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Nicole Dubrow, Black Sheep Pottery
Skippack, Pennsylvania
Charlotte Lindley Martin
Merion Station, Pennsylvania
Martha Meiers
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Margaret Seidenberg-Ellis
Lebanon, Pennsylvania
Frank Gaydos, Frank Gaydos Ceramics
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Audra Doughty, Mud Queen Pottery
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
H. Joris Rosse
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Lois Wilkins, Stone Circle Pottery
Saylorsburg, Pennsylvania
suzanne Kent
West Chester, Pennsylvania
Tina Gebhart
Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
Wendy Branzburg
Bala Cynwyd, Pennsylvania
Heather Binder, H Binder Ceramics
Providence, Rhode Island
Anina Major
Providence, Rhode Island
Margaret Fuller
Providence, Rhode Island
Scott Gates
Charleston, South Carolina
Karen Dale
Bluffton, South Carolina
Jim Connell
Rock Hill, South Carolina
Pamela Kadlec, PKPottery
Edgefield, South Carolina
Valerie Zimany, Clemson University
Clemson, South Carolina
Mary Nicholson, Art pottery by Maree
Johns Island, South Carolina
TomMac Garrett, Mac's Pottery
Aiken, South Carolina
Julia Hetherington, J Hetherington Pottery
Beaufort, South Carolina
Cati Blitz
Nashville, Tennessee
Steven Walker, chunkArts Studio
Clarksville, Tennessee
Anderson Bailey, Bean and Bailey Ceramics
Chattanooga, Tennessee
Claudia Glaser
Bon Aqua, Tennessee
Agnes Stark, Starkpottery
Memphis, Tennessee
Staeven Frey, Bungalow Potter
Nashville, Tennessee
Eric Botbyl, Companion Gallery
Humboldt, Tennessee
Claudia Glaser
Bon Aqua, Tennessee
Stæven Frey, Handcrafted Branding
Nashville, Tennessee
Pamela Robinson
Houston, Texas
Paul McCoy, Baylor University
Waco, Texas
Jefrey Barton, Jef Barton Pottery
Fort Worth, Texas
Louise Rosenfield
Dallas, Texas
Lorin Bryce
Austin, Texas
Natasha Hovey, Texas A&M International University
Laredo, Texas
Tammie Rubin, St. Edward's University
Austin, Texas
Rebecca Boatman
Coppell, Texas
Tom Mason, Idea House
Marshall, Texas
Karen Cruce, Potters' Place Inc
Richmond, Texas
Natasha Hovey, Texas A&M International University
Laredo, Texas
Jennifer Hill
Austin, Texas
Louise Rosenfield
Dallas, Texas
Horacio Casillas
Denton, Texas
Katherine Taylor, Front Room Clay Studio
Austin, Texas
Kay Morris
San Antonio, Texas
Tanna Bennett, Tanna Bennett Artist
Houston, Texas
Linda Manning, Manning Designs, LLC
Boerne, Texas
John Hunter, Community Hope
Tyler, Texas
Stefanie Grundy, University of Utah
Salt Lake City, Utah
Kyle Guymon
Bountiful, Utah
Cheryl Glenn, Mother Earth Artworks
Cottonwood Heights, Utah
Jacob Peterson
Salt Lake City, Utah
Suzanne Conine, The Waterford School
Sandy, Utah
Nikita Nenashev
Salt Lake City, Utah
Elizabeth Crowe
Provo, Utah
Brandon Wainwright, Cedar High School
Cedar city, Utah
Christie DeVaul
Pleasant Grove, Utah
Barbara Ellard
Springdale, Utah
Tom Clarkson, Tom Clarkson Pottery
Charlottesville, Virginia
Helene Vonnegut
Alexandria, Virginia
Susan Ryan
Glen Allen, Virginia
Brittany Foutz, Hollins University
Roanoke, Virginia
jennifer worsley
Richmond, Virginia
maureen alvarez, chunk of happiness
purcellville, Virginia
Stephen Lally
Alexandria, Virginia
Pamela Eisenmann, Eisenmann Clayworks
Springfield, Virginia
Jennifer Mccandless
Burlington, Vermont
Mary Sweeney, Mary Sweeney Pottery
Burlington, Vermont
Karen Karnes
Morgan, Vermont
Noel Bailey, Noel Bailey Ceramics
Waitsfield, Vermont
Lauryn Axelrod
West Pawlet, Vermont
Martina Lantin
marlboro, Vermont
AYSHA PELTZ
WHITINGHAM, Vermont
Tamara Cameron, Peregrino Art
Colchester, Vermont
Mary Roehm, Roehmclayworks
Montpelier, Vermont
Jackie Sedlock, jackie sedlock pottery
Pownal, Vermont
Living/Learning Pottery Co-op
Burlington, Vermont
Ann Marie Cooper, Kulshan Clayworks
Bellingham, Washington
Sarah Bak, Sarah Bak Pottery
Seattle, Washington
ANN SHURE
Seattle, Washington
Amanda Barr
Seattle, Washington
Pat Fleming, fleming pottery
Pasco, Washington
Jennifer Fujimoto
Seattle, Washington
Robbie Lobell, Cook on Clay
Coupeville, Washington
Karen Dybedal
Port Angeles, Washington
Rachel Dorn
Yakima, Washington
Any Guelmann
Seattle, Washington
Becky Parmenter
Ellensburg, Washington
Jane Piston
Vashon, Washington
Reid Ozaki, Reid Ozaki
Tacoma, Washington
nicole gugliotti
Olympia, Washington
Tracy Rock, Useless Bay Pottery
Clinton, Washington
Marguerite Goff, Marguerite Goff Pottery
Stanwood, Washington
Kathy Goble
Bremerton, Washington
Nico Harvey
Seattle, Washington
Sarah Bak, Sarah Bak Pottery
Seattle, Washington
Paula West, Paula West Pottery LLC
Friday Harbor, Washington
edward stone
Walla Walla, Washington
Leslie Reed
Seattle, Washington
Pat Fleming
Kennewick, Washington
Ann Nagele
Seattle, Washington
Sandi Bendix, Earthly Delights
Kirkland, Washington
Beth Ha
Lake Stevens, Washington
Lisa Nappa, Eastern Washington University
Cheney, Washington
Elizabeth Minkin
Bellevue, Washington
Margaret Shapiro
Kirkland, Washington
Irene Lawson, Irene A. Lawson Ceramics
Custer, Washington
Barb Bourscheidt, Nature's Lover Clayworks
Gig Harbor, Washington
Jenna Isbell
Seattle, Washington
Kimberly Shelton, Dirt Dobber Wares
Freeland, Washington
Brian O'Neill, Brian O'Neill Ceramics
Bellingham, Washington
Ann Nagele
Seattle, Washington
Dannette Pederson, Painting, Pots and Stuff
Kalama, Washington
Ann DeCollibus, DeCo Ceramics
Ferndale, Washington
Steve Miller
Walla Walla, Washington
Ken Turner, DigiPen Institute of Technology
Seattle, Washington
Melanie Mann, Revel in Clay
Woodinville, Washington
careen stoll, independent line of manufactured ceramic dishes
battle ground, Washington
Christopher Davis-Benavides
Mequon, Wisconsin
John T. Dietrich, Ellison Bay Pottery
Ellison Bay, Wisconsin
Rhonda Willers
Elk Mound, Wisconsin
Jacob Meer
Waukesha, Wisconsin
John T. Dietrich, Ellison Bay Pottery
Ellison Bay, Wisconsin
Susan Harrison
DeFores, Wisconsin
Brianna Deterling
Poplar, Wisconsin
Joy Newmann
Madison, Wisconsin
Rachel Imsland
Madison, Wisconsin
Jessie Schroeder Voss, Pottery by Jessie LLC
Mukwonago, Wisconsin
Alicia Haselden
JANESVILLE, Wisconsin
Kelly O'Briant
Westover, West Virginia
Bily Brown, Bily Brown Pottery
Kingwood, West Virginia
Bily Brown, Bily Brown Pottery
Kingwood, West Virginia
Shawna Pickinpaugh, SCP Designs
Lander, Wyoming
Holly Turner
Evansville, Wyoming

United Kingdom

Lisa Krigel, Lisa krigel ceramics
Cardiff, Cardiff
Micki Schloessingk, Bridge Pottery
Gower, Swansea

India

Vinod daroz
vadodara, Gujarat
khushboo bharti, jaipur
jaipur, Rajasthan

Australia

Greg Furney
Brooklet, New South Wales
AUSTRALIAN CERAMICS, The Australian Ceramics Association
ALEXANDRIA, New South Wales
Susanne Fraser
Alstonville, New South Wales
sergei shatrov
bombala, New South Wales
Peter Steggall , Nil
Umina Beach, New South Wales
Rhonda Morris
Gymea, New South Wales
Mary Ann Martin
Everton Hills, Queensland
Sallee Warner, Sallee Warner Ceramics
Southport, Tasmania
Fiona Hiscock
Flemington, Victoria
Graham Hay
Perth, Western Australia

Brazil

raquel klepacz, rakelatelier
sao paulo, São Paulo
Marcella Ziccardi, Zeramics
Sao Paulo, São Paulo
Sofia Oliveira, Olive Ceramica
Sao Paulo, São Paulo
Acacia Azevedo, AA Studio Pottery
Vinhedo, São Paulo